Илюшин Легион

Участники:

• Сушков Илья, БВТ1904
• Хорикова Софья, БВТ1904
• Сидоров Виталий, БВТ1904
• Кремер Катерина, БВТ1904
• Игнатов Данила, БВТ1904
• Водопьянов Никита, БВТ1904

АльтернативА

Участники:

• Чекина Дарья, БИН1901
• Жаховский Валерий, БИН1901
• Акулич Кирилл, ЗРС1901
• Ионова Виктория, БИН1901
• Веденеев Даниил, БИН1901
• Гибизова Яна, БИН1901

SOSмыслом

Участники:

• Летавин Евгений, БРТ1902
• Свирская Анастасия, БИН1901
• Четокин Александр, БПМ1901
• Ишманов Кирилл, ЗРС1901
• Пашковская Алина, БИН1906
• Грицаенко Максим, БИБ1903

Звезды Кремля

Участники:

• Казина Елизавета, БИК1903
• Кузнецов Артём, БИК1903
• Богданов Дмитрий, БИК1903
• Рахматуллоев Джовид, БИК1903
• Неманова Виктория, БИК1903​

Чикибамбони

Участники:

• Устинова Евгения, БВТ1905
• Гусева Василиса, БВТ1905
• Шведчиков Алексей, БВТ1905 
• Афанасьев Сергей, БВТ1905
• Казаров Егор, БВТ1905

4% Films

Участники:

• Тютьманов Даниил, БРВ1701
• Макичян Михаил, БРВ1701
• Булаченкова Марина, БРВ1701
• Пахомова Екатерина, БРВ1701
• Григорьев Дмитрий, БРВ1701​

PALADIUM PRODUCT

Участники:

• Шальнев Савелий, БИН1906 
• Соломатин Андрей, БИН1903 
• Нечаев Кирилл, БИН1902 
• Михайлова Марина, БИН1902 
• Мануилова Яна, БИН1904 
• Арискин Владислав, БИН1903

Sizzle

Участники:

• Шилова Мария, БИН1809 
• Каплин Павел, БИН1809 
• Шулик Андрей, БИН1809 
• Андреева Алина, БИН1809 
• Куринная Олеся, БИН1809

ZephyrFilms

Участники:

• ​Якунин Александр, БСТ1702
• Савченков Иван, БСТ1702
• Шишлин Михаил, БСТ1702
• Ляшенко Иван, БСТ1702
• Пахомова Екатерина, БРВ1701
• Дроздов Всеволод, БСТ1702

Annoying Artist

Участники:

• ​Ратуш Андрей, БИБ1903

Момент истины

Участники:

• Морозова Виктория, БИН1907 
• Тряпишко Евгений, БИН1907 
• Волынская Анастасия, БИН1907 
• Гафиатуллина Лилия, БИН1907 
• Лапкин Антон, БИН1907 
• Елисеев Максим, БИН 1907

Прайд

Участники:

• Долматов Лев, БВТ1902
• Магомедов Абдулкадыр, БВТ1902 

• Соколова Алёна, БВТ1902 
• Гиунатуллин Айгиз, БВТ1902 
• Богомолов Александр, БВТ1902
• Шульпина Полина, БВТ1902